Guru3D.com Forums

Go Back   Guru3D.com Forums > Hardware > Processors and motherboards AMD
Processors and motherboards AMD Got a Phenom based system or the means to buy one? You can discuss it in here!


Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Overclocking FX 6300 help needed!
Old
  (#1)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default Overclocking FX 6300 help needed! - 12-04-2012, 19:11 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

So to keep it short I got FX 6300 today and I am trying to OC it to 4.6 stable, I know my mobo isnt quite an overcloking tool to begin with, but I dont get something about this CPU.

At 1.48 CPU voltage and at 4.6 Ghz on PI iterations I get this... out of 20 iterations one is with error, with message not exact in round, and that is the FIRST one out of 20. So what does it mean, is it maybe a ''mistake'' from the software or something's not right?

I also get only 30 degrees celsius MAX when fully loading my CPU with games such as Far Cry 3 and/or BF3.(with Corsair H80)

What to do, should I lover the clock's or am I doing something wrong?!

EDIT: Yep it crashes, tried to lower it to 4.4 Ghz and also lowered the voltage to 1.46 still crashes.

EDIT2: I started from scratch got stable 4.0 Ghz at 1.36 volts(default 1.33) that's an increase of 0.25 in BIOS, gonnay try to push it up further now at this voltage.

I also set CPU NB voltage at + 0.175 and CPU NB is at 2600 mhz, stable.

EDIT3: For 4.2 Ghz I had to raise volts from 1.33 to 1.41(+.50) in order to keep it stable, I think I am just realizing I am having tough luck with my CPU; it was just a bad ''draw''.

Anyway I am going for 4.4 now...

EDIT4: 4.4 stable at 1.48 volts, not going any higher, I will try to squeeze out 4.5 with 1.48, if it doesnt work I will stick with it as is...

I guess I was right just bad luck out of the draw with this CPU, I was expecting much more.

EDIT5: It turns out I may be without enough power as I only have a XFX 550Watt Bronze, and my GPU is sucking out around 366 Watt under full load when playing BF3, and my CPU when OC'd simply doesnt have enough juice, resulting in my PC getting restarted sometimes, and sometimes it just BSOD's or goes to black screen.

I will still wait for final confirmation from the people I sent the private message to, since I am not keen in going out and wasting over 80$ just to find out it wasnt PSU -.-

EDIT6: Problem solved, been playing BF3 for 5 minutes @4Ghz PC restarts! Set it back to default 3.5 Ghz been playing for over half an hour without a problem! I simply run out of power, so I am going to buy a 750Watt Corsair or Seasonic, might even go for XFX again. Anyway thanks to everyone for giving out they're tips and tricks

FINAL EDIT:
Changed my PSU to Corsair GS 800W series, I've been running out of power.

32M PI Iterations 0 errors, Futuremark CPU stress test 0 errors; need to test Prime95.

Max temp. achieved was in BF3 38 degrees celsious with Corsair H80 water cooling.

Prime 95, 12 hours run 46 degrees celsious, stable...

CPU VCORE Voltage 1.52, 4.7 Ghz CPU clock, RAM DDR Voltage 1.55, Ram timings 8-8-8-24/2T, CPU NB frequency DEFAULT(any change CRASHES)

1.50-1.55 core voltage is safe according to AMD engineers Source it's mentioned in the third paragraph page 9.

Last edited by Mraz; 12-31-2012 at 15:40.
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#2)
BLEH!
Ancient Guru
 
BLEH!'s Avatar
 
Videocard: 2*7970 @ 1000/1500
Processor: 3930K @ 4.2 GHz, 1.26 V
Mainboard: Gigabyte X79S-UP5
Memory: 16GB@1866MHz@9-10-9-27
Soundcard: Saffire Pro40/KRK Rokit 5
PSU: Enermax Revo 1500W
Default 12-04-2012, 20:24 | posts: 4,143 | Location: Not Far North Enough (England)

Could always try knocking the NB back a bit, see if that allows you a lower core voltage. Not sure how these things affect each other like they do with X58 chips but it might be worth a shot.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#3)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-04-2012, 20:34 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by BLEH! View Post
Could always try knocking the NB back a bit, see if that allows you a lower core voltage. Not sure how these things affect each other like they do with X58 chips but it might be worth a shot.
Will try it out, but now I am having a problem I've never encountered before, I've managed to pull out stable 4.5 Ghz at 1.50 volts, at HW monitor and CPUID it says the CPU is at 1.45 volts, but that is not the point. My windows desktop manager turned off causing my AERO to turn off as well, meaning I cant reenable it, I've tried over services.msc and with troubleshooter but as soon as it reenables it just turns itself off again, leaving me with non transparent taskbar.

Also when I move the windows from applications over each other they leave a blue and purple trails over each other, and as soon as they leave them they dissapear(trails), not sure why and what is causing this?

As soon as I downclock my CPU down to 4.3 Ghz, AERO turns back on and there are no ''trails'' anymore.

So WTF is going on?!

EDIT: Restarted PC same thing!

I fixed it by increasing CPU NB from 2400 to 2600...I know its LOL, but its working now normally AERO turns on with Windows logon...

Last edited by Mraz; 12-04-2012 at 20:41.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#4)
BLEH!
Ancient Guru
 
BLEH!'s Avatar
 
Videocard: 2*7970 @ 1000/1500
Processor: 3930K @ 4.2 GHz, 1.26 V
Mainboard: Gigabyte X79S-UP5
Memory: 16GB@1866MHz@9-10-9-27
Soundcard: Saffire Pro40/KRK Rokit 5
PSU: Enermax Revo 1500W
Default 12-04-2012, 21:30 | posts: 4,143 | Location: Not Far North Enough (England)

The other thing to consider is PLL (NOT VTT) (I think that's what it's called), which is the strength of the clock generator. To get really high clocks you might need to crank that up a bit from normal. TBH I think Bulldozer has more in common with X58 than the newer intel stuff, so I figure it's worth a shot

Last edited by BLEH!; 12-04-2012 at 21:34.
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#5)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-04-2012, 21:48 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by BLEH! View Post
The other thing to consider is PLL (NOT VTT) (I think that's what it's called), which is the strength of the clock generator. To get really high clocks you might need to crank that up a bit from normal. TBH I think Bulldozer has more in common with X58 than the newer intel stuff, so I figure it's worth a shot
Just doing some research about that, will try to figure it out, and post back!

Ty for replying!
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#6)
BLEH!
Ancient Guru
 
BLEH!'s Avatar
 
Videocard: 2*7970 @ 1000/1500
Processor: 3930K @ 4.2 GHz, 1.26 V
Mainboard: Gigabyte X79S-UP5
Memory: 16GB@1866MHz@9-10-9-27
Soundcard: Saffire Pro40/KRK Rokit 5
PSU: Enermax Revo 1500W
Default 12-04-2012, 22:36 | posts: 4,143 | Location: Not Far North Enough (England)

Basically, the PLL is the size of your clock ticking on and off that governs the CPU speed. As you get faster and use more voltage on the CPU core, that needs to get higher to compensate otherwise it gets overwhelmed and generates instability if that makes sense. The way I see it anyhoo.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#7)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-04-2012, 22:48 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by BLEH! View Post
Basically, the PLL is the size of your clock ticking on and off that governs the CPU speed. As you get faster and use more voltage on the CPU core, that needs to get higher to compensate otherwise it gets overwhelmed and generates instability if that makes sense. The way I see it anyhoo.
As soon as I change CPU PLL option from default 2.50 to 2.60(the lowest possible increase) my PC refuses to even turn on, so I had to clear CMOS twice already...it just seems my mobo is keeping me from going any higher. I will try to find a stable 4.4, since 4.5 went mental on me.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#8)
BLEH!
Ancient Guru
 
BLEH!'s Avatar
 
Videocard: 2*7970 @ 1000/1500
Processor: 3930K @ 4.2 GHz, 1.26 V
Mainboard: Gigabyte X79S-UP5
Memory: 16GB@1866MHz@9-10-9-27
Soundcard: Saffire Pro40/KRK Rokit 5
PSU: Enermax Revo 1500W
Default 12-04-2012, 22:54 | posts: 4,143 | Location: Not Far North Enough (England)

Overclocking can be a fickle mistress my friend.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#9)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-04-2012, 23:19 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

No luck even at 4.3, PI iterations are all passed multiple times on 4.4 and 4.3 but as soon as I start Far Cry 3 and play for about 5 min, PC freezes up, I left my volts at 1.48 and lowered the clock all the way down to 4.2 Ghz, will see how it holds up now.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#10)
nikitash
Banned
 
Videocard: MSI R6870 HAWK
Processor: AMD FX 8350 4.0 ghz
Mainboard: MSI 890GXM-G65
Memory: 8GB DDR3 Gskill1600MHZCL9
Soundcard: Realtek Lossless HD codec
PSU: Coolermaster 600W Silent
Default 12-05-2012, 05:24 | posts: 337 | Location: India

Disable turbocore if ur overclocking and also spread spectrum if ur mobo have any option for it.

Make sure u have set manually ur Ram voltage to specified volt mention on ram. like 1.5 or 1.65v unless ur using low voltage ram.

Also maybe ur PSU is not holding up quite good with overlocking to feed cpu 12v enough power to run. Upgrade ur PSU if u can it may help a lot.
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#11)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 09:58 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by nikitash View Post
Disable turbocore if ur overclocking and also spread spectrum if ur mobo have any option for it.

Make sure u have set manually ur Ram voltage to specified volt mention on ram. like 1.5 or 1.65v unless ur using low voltage ram.

Also maybe ur PSU is not holding up quite good with overlocking to feed cpu 12v enough power to run. Upgrade ur PSU if u can it may help a lot.
That was my exact thought last night, I can OC without a prob, to even 4.8Ghz which I achieved last night, but as soon as I run PI iterations I get an error followed by PC lockup or black screen, BSOD even.

I think my problem is not the motherboard as I read on couple of other forums that GA-970A-UD3 is the best ''cheap'' overclocking board with 8+2 phases and that some achieved over 5Ghz with 8350's on it.

So it definetly isnt the board, as a rule I also dont count in heat since on 4.6/8 Ghz I had mere 35 degrees to 40 on max load, but shortly after my PC would crash. I am cooling my FX 6300 with Corsair H80.

I also went to wattage extreme calculator and calculated my total power consupmtion with option 100% full load, and it turned out my PSU is giving out 480 Watts, and is 550Watt only PSU, but 80+bronze one, meaning I may ran out of juice, as my PSU is on it's edge.

Anyway I will add in a couple of people to this topic as I want to resolve this issue ASAP, and I wonder what is they'r opinion.

EDIT: I think that my PSU may be the problem -.-

MSI Lightning GTX680 power consumption

And add to that an OC'd CPU, and you have a hungry beast -.-

Last edited by Mraz; 12-05-2012 at 10:55.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#12)
mohiuddin
Master Guru
 
Videocard: Asus directcu hd6850
Processor: intel core 2 quad q6600
Mainboard: Intel dg33fb
Memory: 3gb ddr2 667bus
Soundcard:
PSU: GIGABYTE 1200w Odin pro
Default 12-05-2012, 11:57 | posts: 518

Don't u have any low power gpu?
Or lend one from a friend. Then run cpu intensive applications to see wether the psu is the culprit or not.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#13)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 12:01 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

The problem is I dont, and I am the only one that has the money and time to invest into the PC, all of my friends are either on laptops or dont have GPU's...will try to find one though...
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#14)
DSparil
Ancient Guru
 
DSparil's Avatar
 
Videocard: HIS 7870 IceQ GHz 2GB
Processor: AMD FX-8320 @4.3 w/YASYA
Mainboard: ASUS M5A97
Memory: 8GB G.Skill 1866
Soundcard: SB X-Fi Xtreme
PSU: TT Toughpower XT 675
Default 12-05-2012, 12:43 | posts: 2,850 | Location: Tampa Bay, FL

You may have gotten a runt chip of the pack (like I did) that may not overclock as high as you're expecting. 4800ghz? That is waay high and probably isn't even necessary. Also, as someone else mentioned the NB could be bumped down a notch and may be causing some of your instability. Although I have a different mobo, I experienced instability with my NB at 2400 with an overclock on my CPU.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#15)
mohiuddin
Master Guru
 
Videocard: Asus directcu hd6850
Processor: intel core 2 quad q6600
Mainboard: Intel dg33fb
Memory: 3gb ddr2 667bus
Soundcard:
PSU: GIGABYTE 1200w Odin pro
Default 12-05-2012, 13:22 | posts: 518

Quote:
Originally Posted by Mraz View Post
The problem is I dont, and I am the only one that has the money and time to invest into the PC, all of my friends are either on laptops or dont have GPU's...will try to find one though...
then try cpu-only intensive applications first.
And can u run 3dmark11 physics test only both @3.5ghz and @4.4ghz and tell us the score? Please? Only physics score.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#16)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 14:13 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by mohiuddin View Post
then try cpu-only intensive applications first.
And can u run 3dmark11 physics test only both @3.5ghz and @4.4ghz and tell us the score? Please? Only physics score.
Tried to play BF3 for 5 minutes at 4.0 Ghz PC restarts...

Set it to default 3.5 Ghz everything is fine, been playing for more than half an hour.

I guess I solved the problem with this myself, my PC simply runs out of power, I am going out to the city to buy a new PSU at least 750 Watt, then I will run 3DM11 and such, like this I cant do sh!t.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#17)
nikitash
Banned
 
Videocard: MSI R6870 HAWK
Processor: AMD FX 8350 4.0 ghz
Mainboard: MSI 890GXM-G65
Memory: 8GB DDR3 Gskill1600MHZCL9
Soundcard: Realtek Lossless HD codec
PSU: Coolermaster 600W Silent
Default 12-05-2012, 14:28 | posts: 337 | Location: India

LOL get Corsair TX 850W enough for OC
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#18)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 14:38 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by mohiuddin View Post
then try cpu-only intensive applications first.
And can u run 3dmark11 physics test only both @3.5ghz and @4.4ghz and tell us the score? Please? Only physics score.
There you go...
First one @3.5Ghz



I will edit this post again and insert the 4.4 and/or above 4.8Ghz or more, when I get a new PSU.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#19)
mohiuddin
Master Guru
 
Videocard: Asus directcu hd6850
Processor: intel core 2 quad q6600
Mainboard: Intel dg33fb
Memory: 3gb ddr2 667bus
Soundcard:
PSU: GIGABYTE 1200w Odin pro
Default 12-05-2012, 14:47 | posts: 518

^thanks.
But, why is it too low?
In futuremark website scored 6250 ranking 26th.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#20)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 15:02 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by mohiuddin View Post
^thanks.
But, why is it too low?
In futuremark website scored 6250 ranking 26th.
I am sure it is so because I turned off the core boost option in BIOS, so it couldnt boost to 4.1 Ghz when under load!!!

I disabled it intentionally when I was running BF3 for the second time to see would my PC restart again.

But if my understanding is correct physics only stress out the GPU, so I have no clue...

Last edited by Mraz; 12-05-2012 at 15:04.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#21)
tweakpower
Banned
 
Videocard: MSI HD 6770
Processor: FX-4100 4.0Ghz
Mainboard: MSI 970A-G46
Memory: HuperX 2x4GB PC12800
Soundcard: Realtek Onboard
PSU: LC-Power 600W
Default 12-05-2012, 15:19 | posts: 932 | Location: Serbia

There is no point overclocking NB, keep it at default (2200Mhz for that CPU i think). Also, this is maybe not related to stability, but i do prefer to keep HT at 2000Mhz (trough HT basically flows information for all PCI-PCIe devices etc. it is very sensitive to frequency, depending from board to board, test it yourself, and see what is best for your board).

Keep on mind that while you overclock NB, you overclock MB-NB, not CPU-NB, CPU-NB is locked and you can see it with AIDA64 (for MB-NB CPU-Z), so, if default freq. for your CPU-NB is 2200Mhz, in AIDA64 under overclock tab, it should show those readings, and under CPU-Z, it should show 2600Mhz (your overclock), so maybe that cause instability.

Btw, those are very low temps. i got double than that lol.

But having on mind all other components you use, yeah, it is probably PSU don't have enough power.

Also, disable HPC in BIOS.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#22)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 16:49 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Ok so I came back from the city and I brought this with me...

Corsair GS 800Watt
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#23)
DSparil
Ancient Guru
 
DSparil's Avatar
 
Videocard: HIS 7870 IceQ GHz 2GB
Processor: AMD FX-8320 @4.3 w/YASYA
Mainboard: ASUS M5A97
Memory: 8GB G.Skill 1866
Soundcard: SB X-Fi Xtreme
PSU: TT Toughpower XT 675
Default 12-05-2012, 17:23 | posts: 2,850 | Location: Tampa Bay, FL

^ that is nice, but may or may not help you. Take a step back and rationalize the OC you are trying to achieve on a 3.5ghz chip. It really sounds like your expectations on the overclock are a bit high. I only know of one person on these forums that OC'd an FX to 4.6 stably and successfully and it was no picnic lol. Reference this thread http://forums.guru3d.com/showthread.php?t=370403

Also, heed the advice we have been giving here on the north bridge. 2600 causes instability with an FX system in my experience. I couldn't get mine stable at 2400 and called it a night with a 200mhz boost to 2200.

Last edited by DSparil; 12-05-2012 at 22:40.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#24)
Mraz
Master Guru
 
Mraz's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX TITAN@1202
Processor: FX-6300 4.7Ghz
Mainboard: Gigabyte GA-970A-UD3
Memory: 8GB Corsair 1.6Ghz C8
Soundcard: Asus Xonar DG
PSU: Corsair GS 800Watt series
Default 12-05-2012, 17:39 | posts: 614 | Location: Croatia

Quote:
Originally Posted by DSparil View Post
^ that is nice, but may or may not help you. Take a step back and rationalize the OC you are trying to achieve on a 3.5ghz chip. It really sounds like your expectations on the overclock are a bit high. I only know of one person on these forums that OC'd an FX to 3.6 stably and successfully and it was no picnic lol. Reference this thread http://forums.guru3d.com/showthread.php?t=370403

Also, heed the advice we have been giving here on the north bridge. 2600 causes instability with an FX system in my experience. I couldn't get mine stable at 2400 and called it a night with a 200mhz boost to 2200.
Ok I will take that into notice...2200 it is...
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#25)
Hilbert Hagedoorn
Don Vito Corleone
 
Hilbert Hagedoorn's Avatar
 
Videocard: AMD | NVIDIA
Processor: Core i7 4770
Mainboard: Z77
Memory: 8GB
Soundcard: X-Fi - GigaWorks 7.1
PSU: 1200 Watt
Default 12-05-2012, 17:59 | posts: 19,566 | Location: Guru3D testlab

Haven't read trough the entire thread, but have you increased voltage on the DIMMs ? if you are crashing at 4 Ghz already .. that's just weird and typically indicates that something else is going on.

I'm however not sure you'll ever reach a stable 4400+ MHz OC on that mobo and CPU you might simply need to lower your expectations, and please do understand that a high OC depends on all components.

Most of the time these CPUs overclock really consistent, but sometimes a batch just isn't able to clock above spec. Then last but not least, voltages and cooling is everything ... what are your Prime95 temps ? You might need 1.5 Volts as crazy as it sounds at ~4500 MHz


Follow Guru3D on twitter.
Follow Guru3D on facebook.
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump



Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skin developed by: vBStyles.com
Copyright (c) 1995-2014, All Rights Reserved. The Guru of 3D, the Hardware Guru, and 3D Guru are trademarks owned by Hilbert Hagedoorn.