Guru3D.com Forums

Go Back   Guru3D.com Forums > Hardware > Processors and motherboards AMD
Processors and motherboards AMD Got a Phenom, FX or AMD APU based system or the means to buy one? You can discuss it in here!



Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old
  (#526)
OnnA
Ancient Guru
 
OnnA's Avatar
 
Videocard: Nitro Fiji-X HBM 1150/570
Processor: ZEN x8 k17 + Nepton 280L
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: 16GB 3200 CL16 1T Ripjaws
Soundcard: SB-z Nichicon + Wood 5.1
PSU: Seasonic-X 750W Platinum
Lightbulb 03-20-2017, 22:53 | posts: 2,772 | Location: HolyWater Village

New AMD AGESA Microcode in the Wild & New UEFI

I am getting back information this morning from motherboard builders that new AMD AGESA microcode has been released and we are now seeing UEFI/BIOS files appearing on manufacturers' websites. So if you are a Ryzen owner, I would highly suggest checking for new UEFI today and getting that flashed appropriately. Hopefully this will address some of the RAM compatibility issues we have seen. And as always, we suggest flashing the UEFI from inside the UEFI, not inside your OS. Also keep in mind that these newer UEFI do not always flash like older BIOS. I suggest flashing UEFI from a USB flash drive. Leave the flash drive in the system and leave it alone until you see the system back to the desktop, or back in the UEFI with instructions on what to do. The trick here is to NOT remove the new UEFI files until you are 100% sure the system is finished with the files. It is not unusual for this to take a "long time" with these newer UEFI systems, and it is very likely that you will encounter some reboots during this process. I mention this as I know many of you have been putting off new system builds for quite some time, and while UEFI is certainly more robust than the old-time BIOS, it does things a bit differently than you might be used to.

I would clear the CMOS, reboot, set optimized defaults, and then reboot again. Full power down, and then flash your UEFI. Good luck!

AMD Generic Encapsulated Software Architecture (AGESA), is a bootstrap protocol by which system devices on AMD64-architecture mainboards are initialized. The AGESA software in the BIOS of such mainboards is responsible for the initialization of the processor cores, memory, and the HyperTransport controller.

Source -> https://www.hardocp.com/news/2017/03..._in_wild_uefi/

Last edited by OnnA; 03-20-2017 at 22:57.
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#527)
Webhiker
Master Guru
 
Webhiker's Avatar
 
Videocard: EVGA GTX 1080 SC Gaming
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1800X
Mainboard: Asus Prime X370-PRO
Memory: 32 GB TridentZ DDR4-3200
Soundcard: Realtek® ALC1220
PSU: Zahlman ZM-1000HP
Default 03-21-2017, 00:00 | posts: 213 | Location: Aarhus, Denmark

I think ASUS will ban my IP before long. I'm refreshing the BIOS page so many times, they must think I'm DDOS'ing them.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#528)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 00:45 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Quote:
Originally Posted by chispy View Post
Can you tell me exactly the model number alongside the timings on the spd and voltage rated ? I would like to know if the are Hynix double sided or Samsung die single sided. Post that info i might be able to help you.
CMU16GX4M2C3000C15

3000MHz 15-17-17-35 1.35v
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#529)
okismoki
Newbie
 
Videocard: R9 Nano @1050
Processor: AMD Ryzen 1700@4Ghz
Mainboard: Asus Prime x370
Memory: 16 gig Gskill F4-3200C16
Soundcard: Hyper X C2
PSU: EVGA G2 1000W
Default 03-21-2017, 01:57 | posts: 21 | Location: Norway

Well finaly got my system up and running stable 1700@4ghz 1.4v it would not do anymore regardless added power. Now only a bios update so i can get past 2133 ramspeed would be nice
   
Reply With Quote
 
Old
  (#530)
w0nderz
Member Guru
 
w0nderz's Avatar
 
Videocard: MSI GTX 980
Processor: AMD R7 1700
Mainboard: ASUS X370-Pro
Memory: GSKILL 3200 16GB
Soundcard: RTK ALC1220
PSU: CORSAIR AX860
Default 03-21-2017, 02:16 | posts: 134

Exactly the same here. No matter what voltage I set, even 1.5V+, it won't do 4.1GHz. Sitting at 4.0GHz 1.4V and 2666MHz ram speed. Is your Mb a B350 Tomahawk or a X370 Carbon?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#531)
okismoki
Newbie
 
Videocard: R9 Nano @1050
Processor: AMD Ryzen 1700@4Ghz
Mainboard: Asus Prime x370
Memory: 16 gig Gskill F4-3200C16
Soundcard: Hyper X C2
PSU: EVGA G2 1000W
Default 03-21-2017, 02:30 | posts: 21 | Location: Norway

X370 Prime, i`m gonna take a last crack at memory speed before i turn in for the night
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#532)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 03:11 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Quote:
Originally Posted by w0nderz View Post
Exactly the same here. No matter what voltage I set, even 1.5V+, it won't do 4.1GHz. Sitting at 4.0GHz 1.4V and 2666MHz ram speed. Is your Mb a B350 Tomahawk or a X370 Carbon?
I couldn't even get stable at 4.0GHz with 100x40.0 / 1.41v / SOC 1.25v / LLC level 2.

Is there anyone here using 1700X with ASUS C6H (with BIOS v1001)
can get it stable at 4.0GHz?

Would you mind share your settings?

Last edited by Kanuki; 03-21-2017 at 03:19.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#533)
OnnA
Ancient Guru
 
OnnA's Avatar
 
Videocard: Nitro Fiji-X HBM 1150/570
Processor: ZEN x8 k17 + Nepton 280L
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: 16GB 3200 CL16 1T Ripjaws
Soundcard: SB-z Nichicon + Wood 5.1
PSU: Seasonic-X 750W Platinum
Lightbulb 03-21-2017, 03:57 | posts: 2,772 | Location: HolyWater Village

ASUS ROG Crosshair VI Hero (AMD X370) Motherboard Review

->

http://www.tweaktown.com/reviews/809...iew/index.html
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#534)
PhantomGamers
Member Guru
 
PhantomGamers's Avatar
 
Videocard: NVIDIA GTX 1080 EVGA FTW
Processor: AMD R7 1800X
Mainboard: ASRock Fatal1ty X370 Prof
Memory: DDR4 2x16GB @ 3200MHz
Soundcard: Realtek / Samson SR950
PSU: EVGA P2 1200W Platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 04:06 | posts: 72 | Location: New York, USA

Quote:
Originally Posted by Ryu5uzaku View Post
Nah 2x8gb, works perfect with 2666 but nothing over that. Which sticks do you have?

I got Vengeance LPX. Currently there are only handful that can reach 3200mhz and none of them are this set I have. Most ram kits are not validated yet.
I have the G.SKILL TridentZ F4-3200C16D-32GTZA, bought it when it was on sale for $185 and thought I was getting a pretty good deal, didn't realize compatibility would be such a headache ;(

Seems like 8 gig sticks push higher clocks easier

Quote:
Originally Posted by Webhiker View Post
Have you tried 18-18-18-18-42 @ 2933 Mhz ?

I also got a 2 x 16 GB kit. (G.Skill TridentZ DDR4-3200 C14 DC) I can set it to 2933 MHz with 18 - 14 -14 -14 -34 and so far it works. (it's rated at 14-14-14-14-34) but no matter what I do I cannot get CRF below 18. But I'm confident it will be able to soon. We just need a new BIOS from ASUS.
Haven't tried, but is the performance bump from jumping to 2933MHz big enough to make the increased timings worth it? I'm not really super knowledgeable with RAM speeds and timings so I don't know.

Also I have ASRock , so I have to wait for them to push a bios with the new microcode. Hopefully soon!

Last edited by PhantomGamers; 03-21-2017 at 04:12.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#535)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 04:36 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Does ASUS Crosshair VI Hero BIOS v1001 already include new AGESA Microcode?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#536)
Ryu5uzaku
Ancient Guru
 
Ryu5uzaku's Avatar
 
Videocard: 980ti gaming 1490/7700
Processor: 1800x 4.05ghz 1.35 volt
Mainboard: Asus CH VI x370
Memory: 16GB 3ghz ddr4
Soundcard: Asus strix pro
PSU: 850W SF platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 05:56 | posts: 6,463 | Location: Finland

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kanuki View Post
Does ASUS Crosshair VI Hero BIOS v1001 already include new AGESA Microcode?
Nope. Next ones might
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#537)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 06:30 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Quote:
Originally Posted by Ryu5uzaku View Post
Nope. Next ones might
Can you teach me how you set your 1800X to run at 4.05GHz?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#538)
PhantomGamers
Member Guru
 
PhantomGamers's Avatar
 
Videocard: NVIDIA GTX 1080 EVGA FTW
Processor: AMD R7 1800X
Mainboard: ASRock Fatal1ty X370 Prof
Memory: DDR4 2x16GB @ 3200MHz
Soundcard: Realtek / Samson SR950
PSU: EVGA P2 1200W Platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 06:34 | posts: 72 | Location: New York, USA

Has anyone by chance heard of any updates with the am4 brackets shipping from Corsair? Seems like radio silence on their end, really itching to get my cooling situation sorted.

Or are there any other companies shipping them reliably? I'd even buy another cooler at this point if someone else was fast to support this new chipset, but I suppose with all of these AIO watercoolers coming from the same manufacturer they're probably all in the same boat.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#539)
Ryu5uzaku
Ancient Guru
 
Ryu5uzaku's Avatar
 
Videocard: 980ti gaming 1490/7700
Processor: 1800x 4.05ghz 1.35 volt
Mainboard: Asus CH VI x370
Memory: 16GB 3ghz ddr4
Soundcard: Asus strix pro
PSU: 850W SF platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 06:57 | posts: 6,463 | Location: Finland

Quote:
Originally Posted by kanuki View Post
can you teach me how you set your 1800x to run at 4.05ghz?
100*40.5. You can use 0.25 so 40.25, 40.50, 40.75 and so on. I just bought the 110i gt which has am4 brackets.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#540)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 07:19 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Quote:
Originally Posted by Ryu5uzaku View Post
100*40.5. You can use 0.25 so 40.25, 40.50, 40.75 and so on. I just bought the 110i gt which has am4 brackets.
what about all the voltage setting?
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#541)
Ryu5uzaku
Ancient Guru
 
Ryu5uzaku's Avatar
 
Videocard: 980ti gaming 1490/7700
Processor: 1800x 4.05ghz 1.35 volt
Mainboard: Asus CH VI x370
Memory: 16GB 3ghz ddr4
Soundcard: Asus strix pro
PSU: 850W SF platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 07:45 | posts: 6,463 | Location: Finland

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kanuki View Post
what about all the voltage setting?
Oh I had voltage at 1.35. Hmmh now it's on auto I think since I fiddled a bit more here and there. Going to fiddle more once I get a new bios that has the new microcode.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#542)
chispy
Ancient Guru
 
chispy's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX1070@ 2126/2300Mhz-H2O
Processor: AMD R7 1700x@ 4200Mhz-H2O
Mainboard: Asus CH VI Hero x370 AM4
Memory: G.Skill DDR4-3200Ghz 16GB
Soundcard: X-Fi Titanium HD
PSU: eVGA Supernova G2-1300w
Default 03-21-2017, 09:06 | posts: 7,714 | Location: In Paradise :)

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kanuki View Post
CMU16GX4M2C3000C15

3000MHz 15-17-17-35 1.35v
Based on those timings i'm positive you have SK Hynix dual rank memory. Open up cpu-z and check under SPD timings if it says Ranks - Single or Dual like this ( This is Samsung B-die single rank memory ) ( SK Hynix would say Ranks - Dual )



Quote:
Originally Posted by okismoki View Post
Well finaly got my system up and running stable 1700@4ghz 1.4v it would not do anymore regardless added power. Now only a bios update so i can get past 2133 ramspeed would be nice
Check the first page that i have updated today with Overclocking Using AMD Ryzen Master Utility for Overclocking Control: There is your answer.

Quote:
Originally Posted by w0nderz View Post
Exactly the same here. No matter what voltage I set, even 1.5V+, it won't do 4.1GHz. Sitting at 4.0GHz 1.4V and 2666MHz ram speed. Is your Mb a B350 Tomahawk or a X370 Carbon?
Check the first page that i have updated today with Overclocking Using AMD Ryzen Master Utility for Overclocking Control: There is your answer.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kanuki View Post
I couldn't even get stable at 4.0GHz with 100x40.0 / 1.41v / SOC 1.25v / LLC level 2.

Is there anyone here using 1700X with ASUS C6H (with BIOS v1001)
can get it stable at 4.0GHz?

Would you mind share your settings?
Check my post # 522 , i can do that tomorrow and i wil share my settings for you to try.



Quote:
Originally Posted by Kanuki View Post
Can you teach me how you set your 1800X to run at 4.05GHz?
Patience my fellow Guru , tomorrow i will post a new Overclocking guide based on manual overclocking on the first page , keep an eye on it.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#543)
chispy
Ancient Guru
 
chispy's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX1070@ 2126/2300Mhz-H2O
Processor: AMD R7 1700x@ 4200Mhz-H2O
Mainboard: Asus CH VI Hero x370 AM4
Memory: G.Skill DDR4-3200Ghz 16GB
Soundcard: X-Fi Titanium HD
PSU: eVGA Supernova G2-1300w
Post 03-21-2017, 09:09 | posts: 7,714 | Location: In Paradise :)

*** Updates for today March 21 , 2017 - Completed the Overclocking Guide of Overclocking Using AMD Ryzen Master Utility for Overclocking Control ***
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#544)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 13:22 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Quote:
Originally Posted by chispy View Post
*** Updates for today March 21 , 2017 - Completed the Overclocking Guide of Overclocking Using AMD Ryzen Master Utility for Overclocking Control ***
Thank you so much for your guide.

Here is my finding after I followed this guide
with AIDA64 system stability test for 10 minutes
and everything inside BIOS leave to default settings.


3.8GHz @ 1.35v - Perfectly stable

3.9GHz @ 1.40v - Not quite stable. It could stand the test up for only 6 minutes.

3.9GHz @ 1.425v - Perfectly Stable with temperature steady at 51c.

4.0GHz @ 1.425v-1.55v - Unstable. Can boot up OS but the system crashed immediately after I start the test.


I'm stuck with 3.9GHz at the moment.
Maybe I got the bad silicon lottery after all. T_T

P.S. I'm still waiting to try out your manual overclock guide.
Maybe it could help me to push it to 4.0GHz.

Last edited by Kanuki; 03-21-2017 at 13:26.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#545)
chispy
Ancient Guru
 
chispy's Avatar
 
Videocard: GTX1070@ 2126/2300Mhz-H2O
Processor: AMD R7 1700x@ 4200Mhz-H2O
Mainboard: Asus CH VI Hero x370 AM4
Memory: G.Skill DDR4-3200Ghz 16GB
Soundcard: X-Fi Titanium HD
PSU: eVGA Supernova G2-1300w
Thumbs up 03-21-2017, 13:31 | posts: 7,714 | Location: In Paradise :)

Quote:
Originally Posted by Kanuki View Post
Thank you so much for your guide.

Here is my finding after I followed this guide
with AIDA64 system stability test for 10 minutes
and everything inside BIOS leave to default settings.


3.8GHz @ 1.35v - Perfectly stable

3.9GHz @ 1.40v - Not quite stable. It could stand the test up for only 6 minutes.

3.9GHz @ 1.425v - Perfectly Stable with temperature steady at 51c.

4.0GHz @ 1.425v-1.55v - Unstable. Can boot up OS but the system crashed immediately after I start the test.


I'm stuck with 3.9GHz at the moment.
Maybe I got the bad silicon lottery after all. T_T

P.S. I'm still waiting to try out your manual overclock guide.
Maybe it could help me to push it to 4.0GHz.
Your welcome , later on today we shall try manual overclocking wish by the way it's more refine on Asus CH 6 hero with latest Bios 1001. We need to dig very deep inside many settings in the Bios to try to get you there ok . Also i do have one SK Hynix memory kit 2x8GB DDR4 2800Mhz so i know a trick or two to get that Ram running fast. May i ask what's your cooling ?

Regards: Chispy

Last edited by chispy; 03-21-2017 at 22:20.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#546)
ddelamare
Master Guru
 
Videocard: Inno3D GTX 1070 X4
Processor: AMD Ryzen x1800
Mainboard: Asus Prime x370-PRO
Memory: G.Skill F4-3466C16D-16GTZ
Soundcard: Logitech 2.1 THX
PSU: OCZ ZX 1000W '80-Plus'
Default 03-21-2017, 13:34 | posts: 208 | Location: Rabbit

Quote:
Originally Posted by PhantomGamers View Post
Has anyone by chance heard of any updates with the am4 brackets shipping from Corsair? Seems like radio silence on their end, really itching to get my cooling situation sorted.

Or are there any other companies shipping them reliably? I'd even buy another cooler at this point if someone else was fast to support this new chipset, but I suppose with all of these AIO watercoolers coming from the same manufacturer they're probably all in the same boat.
I've order an AM4 bracket for the Corsair H80i v2 approx 1 week ago. At the moment, i have received no information other than the order was accepted.

In the short term, i purchased the H110i V1. The mounting system for AM4 is not the best, only two fixed points and not four, but its working well.

If and when i get the bracket, i will probably put the whole H80i up for sale, but i am not expecting anything soon lol
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#547)
Kanuki
Newbie
 
Videocard: Sapphire R9 290 Tri-X OC
Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 1700X
Mainboard: ASUS Crosshair VI Hero
Memory: DDR4 16GB (8GBx2)
Soundcard: ASUS HDAV 1.3 Deluxe
PSU: Acble R9 1100W Gold
Default 03-21-2017, 13:37 | posts: 34 | Location: Cyberjaya

Quote:
Originally Posted by chispy View Post
Your welcome , later on today we shall try manual overclocking wish by the way it's more refine on Asus CH 6 hero with latest Bios 1001. We need to deep inside many settings inside the Bios to try to get you there ok . Also i do have SK Hynix memory kit 2x8GB DDR-4 2800Mhz so i know a trick or two to get that Ram running fast. May i ask what's your cooling ?

Regards: Chispy
I'm using Cryorig A80 top mounting with 2 140mm fans push and 1 200mm pull.
I'm also planning to install one more 200mm fan pull since I have empty space
on top of the casing and it got it for free.

Thank you so much... You're very kind and very helpful.

Last edited by Kanuki; 03-21-2017 at 13:41.
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#548)
PhantomGamers
Member Guru
 
PhantomGamers's Avatar
 
Videocard: NVIDIA GTX 1080 EVGA FTW
Processor: AMD R7 1800X
Mainboard: ASRock Fatal1ty X370 Prof
Memory: DDR4 2x16GB @ 3200MHz
Soundcard: Realtek / Samson SR950
PSU: EVGA P2 1200W Platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 19:03 | posts: 72 | Location: New York, USA

Quote:
Originally Posted by ddelamare View Post
I've order an AM4 bracket for the Corsair H80i v2 approx 1 week ago. At the moment, i have received no information other than the order was accepted.

In the short term, i purchased the H110i V1. The mounting system for AM4 is not the best, only two fixed points and not four, but its working well.

If and when i get the bracket, i will probably put the whole H80i up for sale, but i am not expecting anything soon lol
I mean at least for you the h110i will be a significant upgrade since you're going to dual rad, but I don't think there's as big of a difference going from a dual 120 rad to a dual 140 rad, and I don't think it'd fit in my case anyway so I'd also have to buy a new case. Hrm
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#549)
okismoki
Newbie
 
Videocard: R9 Nano @1050
Processor: AMD Ryzen 1700@4Ghz
Mainboard: Asus Prime x370
Memory: 16 gig Gskill F4-3200C16
Soundcard: Hyper X C2
PSU: EVGA G2 1000W
Default 03-21-2017, 20:26 | posts: 21 | Location: Norway

My h110 is keeping the cpu so cool that i am astonished 1700@4ghz 1,4V was running FAH and bunch of other stuff and i never got over 60c... i have only gotten over 60c with synthetics
   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#550)
PhantomGamers
Member Guru
 
PhantomGamers's Avatar
 
Videocard: NVIDIA GTX 1080 EVGA FTW
Processor: AMD R7 1800X
Mainboard: ASRock Fatal1ty X370 Prof
Memory: DDR4 2x16GB @ 3200MHz
Soundcard: Realtek / Samson SR950
PSU: EVGA P2 1200W Platinum
Default 03-21-2017, 21:18 | posts: 72 | Location: New York, USA

Quote:
Originally Posted by okismoki View Post
My h110 is keeping the cpu so cool that i am astonished 1700@4ghz 1,4V was running FAH and bunch of other stuff and i never got over 60c... i have only gotten over 60c with synthetics
How are you mounting your h110?
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Tags
am4, amd, memory, overclocking, ryzen

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump



Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBulletin Skin developed by: vBStyles.com
Copyright (c) 1995-2014, All Rights Reserved. The Guru of 3D, the Hardware Guru, and 3D Guru are trademarks owned by Hilbert Hagedoorn.